New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Waiuku Forest

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Waiuku Forest. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Waiuku Forest with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6118,458
BustAfghanistan 13,7418,539
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7618,551
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5018,390
FarahAfghanistan 13,9668,678
GardizAfghanistan 13,4358,349
GhazniAfghanistan 13,4998,388
HeratAfghanistan 14,0498,730
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5098,394
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,3758,311
KabulAfghanistan 13,4838,378
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6128,459
KhostAfghanistan 13,3638,304
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6098,457
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9148,646
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,7508,544
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5378,412
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0098,705
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,8698,618
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6678,493
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9288,655
ShkoderAlbania 17,83511,083
TiranaAlbania 17,82211,075
VloreAlbania 17,85111,093
AdrarAlgeria 18,87111,727
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,26111,969
AlgiersAlgeria 19,25811,967
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,85511,717
BatnaAlgeria 18,96911,787
BecharAlgeria 19,31912,005
BejaiaAlgeria 19,09711,867
Beni AbbesAlgeria 19,17411,915
BiskraAlgeria 18,99111,801
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,50611,500
ChlefAlgeria 19,41712,066
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,95311,778
DjanetAlgeria 18,00511,188
DjelfaAlgeria 19,19911,930
El GoleaAlgeria 18,96111,782
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,84811,712
GhardaiaAlgeria 19,02911,825
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,80111,683
In AmenasAlgeria 18,29011,366
In SalahAlgeria 18,68511,611
MilianaAlgeria 19,34012,018
OranAlgeria 19,56212,156
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,48011,483
SkikdaAlgeria 18,93711,768
TamanrassetAlgeria 18,11111,254
TebessaAlgeria 18,80211,684
TimimounAlgeria 18,98811,799
TindoufAlgeria 18,91611,755
TouggourtAlgeria 18,88611,736
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,9261,818
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0996,276
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,19511,928
HuamboAngola 14,0338,720
LuandaAngola 14,5399,035
LuenaAngola 13,9628,676
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9058,641
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,9114,916
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,9464,938
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,9294,927
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,5445,309
ByrdAntarctica 5,4753,402
DavisAntarctica 6,4554,011
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,9624,948
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,5312,816
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,3236,415
AzulArgentina 10,0556,248
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7546,061
BarilocheArgentina 9,0245,608
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,3186,412
CeresArgentina 10,5016,525
ChamicalArgentina 10,1776,324
ChepesArgentina 10,0796,263
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8855,521
ConcordiaArgentina 10,6276,604
CórdobaArgentina 10,2376,361
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,2326,358
CorrientesArgentina 10,9096,779
EsquelArgentina 8,8915,525
EzeizaArgentina 10,2956,397
FormosaArgentina 11,0496,866
General PicoArgentina 9,9096,158
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,4456,491
JuninArgentina 10,1766,324
La PlataArgentina 10,3196,412
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8846,763
La RiojaArgentina 10,2206,351
LaboulayeArgentina 10,0616,252
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,2835,147
Las LomitasArgentina 11,0216,849
Malarg EArgentina 9,5565,938
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1655,695
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,0816,265
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,2556,372
MendozaArgentina 9,8076,094
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,8166,100
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7386,673
NeuquenArgentina 9,3805,829
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,1036,278
OranArgentina 10,8916,768
ParanaArgentina 10,4356,484
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8196,723
PehuajoArgentina 10,0076,219
PergaminoArgentina 10,2526,371
PigeArgentina 9,8356,112
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,2306,357
PosadasArgentina 11,0926,893
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8516,743
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,7426,054
Punta IndioArgentina 10,3206,413
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,4196,474
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7036,651
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,0896,270
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,3455,185
RivadaviaArgentina 10,9086,778
RosarioArgentina 10,3216,414
SaltaArgentina 10,6736,632
San AntonioArgentina 9,4165,851
San LuisArgentina 9,9426,178
San RafaelArgentina 9,7046,030
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8076,094
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,5196,537
SarmientoArgentina 8,8085,474
TrelewArgentina 9,2135,725
TucumanArgentina 10,5346,546
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1555,067
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,1266,292
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,3876,455
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,9666,193
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7419,782
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,9039,261
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,2452,017
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0353,129
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1522,580
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2752,657
AmberleyAustralia 2,3201,442
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7721,722
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,3011,430
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5223,431
CairnsAustralia 3,6322,257
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,2931,425
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8773,652
CedunaAustralia 3,7672,341
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9341,823
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,7782,348
Cobar MoAustralia 2,7191,690
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,0542,519
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,1371,328
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,1152,557
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6712,903
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1503,200
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1315,053
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4481,521
East SaleAustralia 2,4231,506
Esperance (po)Australia 4,7372,943
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7362,943
EssendonAustralia 2,6231,630
ForrestAustralia 4,3122,679
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,1871,359
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5843,470
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,5752,843
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0303,126
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,3901,485
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,4041,494
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,4592,150
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9003,045
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,4041,494
LavertonAustralia 2,6341,637
LearmonthAustralia 5,9863,720
LongreachAustralia 3,2822,040
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,2832,040
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,569975
Low HeadAustralia 2,4381,515
Mackay MoAustralia 3,0431,891
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,2641,407
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5503,449
MeekatharraAustralia 5,3563,329
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,6301,634
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,6161,625
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,9521,835
Mount GambierAustralia 2,9811,853
Mount IsaAustralia 3,8622,400
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,111690
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 3,9402,448
Nowra RanAustralia 2,1851,358
NuriootpaAustralia 3,2171,999
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9293,684
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8222,375
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3273,310
Port HedlandAustralia 5,6923,537
RichmondAustralia 2,2031,369
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,7811,728
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,1571,341
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,1571,341
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3792,721
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,3802,722
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,4002,734
TibooburraAustralia 3,1461,955
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,3722,095
WaggaAustralia 2,4511,523
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1285,051
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1391,329
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,3692,093
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2053,234
WoomeraAustralia 3,5312,194
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1733,215
GrazAustria 18,00411,188
InnsbruckAustria 18,25911,346
KlagenfurtAustria 18,09711,246
LinzAustria 18,02211,199
SalzburgAustria 18,12211,261
ViennaAustria 17,88011,111
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,16311,287
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5529,664
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3319,527
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6019,695
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,4869,623
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,5979,692
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,45210,845
LerwickUk 17,45410,846
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,4859,622
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4419,595
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5479,661
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3579,543
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4139,578
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4129,577
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5529,664
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,3979,568
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5349,653
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6009,694
Horta, FaialAzores 17,96411,163
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,21711,320
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,75311,032
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,1728,185
MuharraqBahrain 14,6699,115
ChittagongBangladesh 10,8996,772
DhakaBangladesh 11,0926,893
CharnocksBarbados 14,0288,717
BrestBelarus 17,22310,703
GomelBelarus 16,74910,408
GrodnoBelarus 17,12910,644
MinskBelarus 16,90010,502
MogilevBelarus 16,74910,408
VitebskBelarus 16,68810,370
BrusselsBelgium 18,32811,389
D’UccleBelgium 18,32811,389
OstendeBelgium 18,33211,392
Belize CityBelize 11,7777,318
BeninBenin 16,49310,249
BohiconBenin 16,58910,309
CotonouBenin 16,49310,249
KandiBenin 16,99810,563
NatitingouBenin 16,94710,531
ParakouBenin 16,81410,448
SaveBenin 16,67410,362
BermudaBermuda 14,6519,104
La PazBolivia 11,1296,916
Santa CruzBolivia 11,4057,087
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,89211,119
FrancistownBotswana 12,6647,870
MaunBotswana 12,9788,065
TshaneBotswana 12,6347,851
AimoresBrazil 12,6767,877
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,5018,390
AltamiraBrazil 13,4088,332
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,6727,874
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,1657,559
ApodiBrazil 14,1728,807
AracajuBrazil 13,7158,523
AracuaiBrazil 12,8697,997
AragarcasBrazil 12,3307,662
AraxaBrazil 12,3367,666
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,9538,670
BageBrazil 10,8556,746
BambuiBrazil 12,3527,676
BarbacenaBrazil 12,3617,681
BarbalhaBrazil 13,9278,654
BarcelosBrazil 12,7367,914
BarraBrazil 13,3438,291
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,7098,519
BarreirasBrazil 13,1318,160
BelémBrazil 13,8308,594
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,4767,753
BelterraBrazil 13,2458,230
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,4648,366
Bom JesusBrazil 11,3037,024
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,1268,157
BrasiliaBrazil 12,6197,841
BrevesBrazil 13,6618,489
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,5437,794
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,2907,637
CabroboBrazil 13,8138,583
CaceresBrazil 11,9427,421
CaetiteBrazil 13,1028,141
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,1358,784
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,7777,319
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,6047,211
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,1217,532
Campos SalesBrazil 13,8908,631
CanavieirasBrazil 13,1558,175
CaparaoBrazil 12,5347,789
CapinopolisBrazil 12,2567,616
CaratingaBrazil 12,5877,822
CaravelasBrazil 12,9408,041
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,0138,087
CarolinaBrazil 13,3988,326
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,6807,258
CataguasesBrazil 12,4067,709
CatalaoBrazil 12,4017,706
CatanduvaBrazil 12,0727,502
CaxiasBrazil 13,8938,633
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,2146,969
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,3118,893
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,3607,680
ChapecoBrazil 11,3167,032
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,3477,673
CipoBrazil 13,6188,462
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,1948,199
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5887,823
CordeiroBrazil 12,3637,682
CorrentinaBrazil 13,0268,094
CorumbaBrazil 11,7017,271
CoximBrazil 11,9367,417
CrateusBrazil 14,0408,725
CuiabaBrazil 12,0947,516
CuritibaBrazil 11,6657,249
DiamantinaBrazil 12,6527,862
DiamantinoBrazil 12,1687,561
DouradosBrazil 11,6107,214
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,2207,593
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,0176,846
EspinosaBrazil 13,0048,081
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,6519,104
FloraniaBrazil 14,1868,815
FlorestaBrazil 13,8508,606
FlorianoBrazil 13,7458,541
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,5067,150
FormosaBrazil 12,6797,879
FortalezaBrazil 14,2988,885
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,3357,044
FrancaBrazil 12,2177,592
GaranhunsBrazil 13,9408,662
GoianiaBrazil 12,4567,740
GoiasBrazil 12,4667,747
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,6897,885
GrajauBrazil 13,6028,452
GuairaBrazil 11,4857,137
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,2268,840
GuaratingaBrazil 13,0208,091
IbiriteBrazil 12,4617,744
IguatuBrazil 14,0158,709
IlheusBrazil 13,2328,223
ImperatrizBrazil 13,5528,421
IndaialBrazil 11,5327,166
IpameriBrazil 12,4307,724
IraiBrazil 11,2747,006
IreceBrazil 13,4028,328
ItaberabaBrazil 13,3698,308
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,9338,037
ItaitubaBrazil 13,0348,100
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,7327,912
ItaperunaBrazil 12,4687,748
ItapevaBrazil 11,8217,346
ItirucuBrazil 13,3208,277
ItuacuBrazil 13,2008,203
IvinhemaBrazil 11,6597,245
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,8307,351
JacobinaBrazil 13,4968,386
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,2558,858
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,2038,826
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,5537,801
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,3357,665
LavrasBrazil 12,2947,640
LencoisBrazil 13,3138,273
LinharesBrazil 12,7367,915
LondrinaBrazil 11,7367,293
MacapaBrazil 13,7588,550
MacauBrazil 14,2918,881
MaceioBrazil 13,9098,643
MachadoBrazil 12,2027,582
ManausBrazil 12,8077,959
MarabaBrazil 13,4528,359
MaringaBrazil 11,6867,262
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,3628,303
Monte AzulBrazil 12,9978,077
Monte SantoBrazil 13,6348,473
MonteiroBrazil 14,0048,702
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,7807,942
Morada NovaBrazil 14,1908,818
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,4488,357
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,3307,662
ObidosBrazil 13,2588,238
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,8758,622
ParacatuBrazil 12,5557,802
ParanaBrazil 12,9148,025
ParanaguaBrazil 11,6997,270
ParanaibaBrazil 12,0647,497
ParintinsBrazil 13,1068,144
ParnaibaBrazil 14,1568,797
Passo FundoBrazil 11,2286,977
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,4507,736
PaulistanaBrazil 13,7398,538
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,7948,572
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,9958,075
PeixeBrazil 12,9138,024
PetrolinaBrazil 13,6638,490
PicosBrazil 13,8158,585
PiraiBrazil 12,2247,596
PirenopolisBrazil 12,5477,797
PompeuBrazil 12,4827,756
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,5277,163
Porto De MozBrazil 13,5258,405
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,4877,138
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,0627,495
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,1376,920
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,0278,095
PosseBrazil 12,8697,997
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,1238,776
RecifeBrazil 14,1088,767
RemansoBrazil 13,5428,415
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,6617,246
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,2367,604
Rio NegroBrazil 11,5727,191
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,2397,605
SalvadorBrazil 13,4338,347
Santa MariaBrazil 11,0236,850
SantaremBrazil 13,2818,253
SantosBrazil 11,9697,438
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,0567,492
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,1398,165
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,0448,727
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,3677,063
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,0606,873
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,2127,589
Sao LuisBrazil 14,0348,721
Sao MateusBrazil 12,8157,964
São PauloBrazil 11,9927,452
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,1247,534
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,6547,242
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,5808,439
SerrinhaBrazil 13,5408,414
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,5027,769
SobralBrazil 14,1948,820
SoureBrazil 13,8858,628
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,2658,243
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7036,651
SurubimBrazil 14,0858,753
TaguatingaBrazil 13,0188,090
TarauacaBrazil 11,5557,181
TauaBrazil 13,9808,687
TefeBrazil 12,4117,712
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,8077,958
TeresinaBrazil 13,9098,643
TiriosBrazil 13,5468,418
TorresBrazil 11,2817,010
TracuateuaBrazil 13,9728,683
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,9357,417
TriunfoBrazil 13,9468,666
TucuruiBrazil 13,5498,419
TuriacuBrazil 14,0288,717
UaupesBrazil 12,4717,750
UbatubaBrazil 12,0837,509
UberabaBrazil 12,2617,619
VassourasBrazil 12,2587,617
VicosaBrazil 12,4597,742
VitoriaBrazil 12,6347,851
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,1178,151
Ze DocaBrazil 13,8468,604
BurgasBulgaria 17,18010,676
LomBulgaria 17,51310,882
PlevenBulgaria 17,40810,818
PlovdivBulgaria 17,40610,816
SadovoBulgaria 17,39110,807
SandanskiBulgaria 17,53110,894
SofiaBulgaria 17,51510,884
VarnaBulgaria 17,14010,651
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,22210,702
BurundiBurundi 14,2638,863
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0695,635
SiemreapCambodia 9,2835,769
BatouriCameroon 15,8599,855
DoualaCameroon 16,0159,952
GarouaCameroon 16,39010,185
MamfeCameroon 16,21110,074
MarouaCameroon 16,45310,224
NgaoundereCameroon 16,18510,058
NkoundjaCameroon 16,14410,032
YaoundeCameroon 15,9259,896
YokoCameroon 16,0639,982
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4157,094
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4647,124
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4467,734
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,8179,829
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,5719,055
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,5068,392
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,2588,239
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,6819,123
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4877,138
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,6458,479
Banff, AbCanada 11,9397,419
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,0478,729
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,8069,822
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,0287,475
Bissett, MbCanada 13,1018,141
Blue River, BcCanada 11,8077,337
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,1538,795
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3717,066
Brandon, MbCanada 12,7767,939
Broadview, SkCanada 12,6407,854
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,1119,390
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2827,011
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,15610,040
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6537,241
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,3088,270
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,0187,468
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,4678,369
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3377,045
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,2359,467
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 14,9679,301
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,9199,271
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,8868,007
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2486,990
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2246,974
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,7019,757
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,6927,265
Chapais, QcCanada 14,4448,975
Charlo, NbCanada 15,0149,330
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,2209,458
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,2219,459
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3597,058
Chatham, NbCanada 15,0599,358
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,8658,616
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,2648,864
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,2359,467
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,5368,411
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,9638,056
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,8609,234
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,4377,728
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,9498,668
Comox, BcCanada 11,3377,045
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,0868,131
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,2388,848
Coronation, AbCanada 12,2247,596
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,8177,343
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,6719,738
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,8347,975
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,0257,472
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8037,334
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,6819,744
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,7899,190
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,5909,067
Dryden, OnCanada 13,2338,223
Earlton, OnCanada 14,0358,721
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,1907,575
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,2197,593
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,2107,587
Edson, AbCanada 12,0567,492
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3157,031
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,2868,256
Estevan, SkCanada 12,5507,799
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3767,069
Eureka, NtCanada 14,2568,859
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,9218,029
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,6627,868
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,5277,784
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1427,545
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,0517,489
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4107,712
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,6997,891
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,0357,478
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,4047,708
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,9469,288
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,9559,293
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,9579,295
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,8859,871
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,4038,329
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3287,039
Golden, BcCanada 11,8707,376
Goose, NfCanada 15,4799,619
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,7658,554
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,0477,486
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,0589,357
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,3349,529
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7267,287
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,1549,417
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,1639,423
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,8528,608
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,4819,620
Harrow, OnCanada 13,5798,438
Hay River, NtCanada 12,5787,816
Hope, BcCanada 11,4877,138
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0118,085
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,4228,962
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,4937,763
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,9579,295
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,8838,627
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,2807,631
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6437,235
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,9078,642
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,9058,641
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6447,236
Kenora, OnCanada 13,1268,157
Kingston, OnCanada 14,1448,789
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,4307,724
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,0428,105
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,9819,309
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,3858,939
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,7527,924
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,6908,507
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,1488,170
Langara, BcCanada 11,3317,041
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,6508,482
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,9937,452
London, OnCanada 13,7558,547
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,6279,090
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,0728,123
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5477,176
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,1988,823
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,2598,861
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0897,512
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0297,475
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3557,056
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,1337,539
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3687,064
Moncton, NbCanada 15,0999,383
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,8889,252
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,4268,965
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,4008,948
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,4577,741
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,0938,757
Morden, MbCanada 12,8567,989
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,9698,681
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,3889,562
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3437,049
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,3719,552
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,7839,186
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4617,744
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,4477,735
North Bay, OnCanada 14,0118,707
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,2528,856
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,2528,856
Peace River, AbCanada 12,1917,575
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,0378,723
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5967,206
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,1518,794
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,0118,707
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,4698,369
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3047,025
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,5399,656
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2917,016
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,8828,005
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,6207,842
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7687,313
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4457,112
Princeton, BcCanada 12,6967,890
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,9888,692
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,6149,081
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,7127,278
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,0977,517
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,2238,217
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,5207,780
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,5167,778
Resolute, NtCanada 13,9888,692
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7817,321
Roberval, QcCanada 14,5949,069
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,4189,581
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0927,514
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,9919,316
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2997,021
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,3838,937
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,0579,357
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4987,766
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,6508,482
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,0679,362
Scott, SkCanada 12,3897,699
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,0569,356
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,1599,420
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,5549,044
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4487,735
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,2338,223
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,3028,266
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,2597,618
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6327,228
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,5939,689
Summerside, PeCanada 15,1719,427
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,3277,660
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,3207,656
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,4539,603
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,9178,648
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5417,172
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8437,359
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,9238,030
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,6987,891
Thompson, MbCanada 13,1998,202
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,3968,324
Timmins, OnCanada 13,9508,669
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2426,986
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,9118,644
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,8958,635
Trenton, OnCanada 14,0708,743
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,5878,443
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,3929,565
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,8377,977
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,1868,816
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3857,075
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,2827,632
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,3407,668
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3307,040
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2917,016
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,0479,350
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,8308,594
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9867,448
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8087,337
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,8278,592
Windsor, OnCanada 13,5868,442
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,9488,046
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,6217,843
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,9399,283
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7397,916
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,6967,890
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,61011,565
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,59911,557
SalCape Verde 17,15010,657
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,6359,716
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,9099,886
AbecheChad 16,34910,159
FayaChad 16,81410,448
MoundouChad 16,17110,049
N’DjamenaChad 16,56810,296
AntofagastaChile 10,4256,478
AricaChile 10,8236,726
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,6375,367
ChicoChile 8,5885,337
ChillanChile 9,3125,787
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,2315,736
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,1326,296
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,5785,331
Curico-General FreireChile 9,4895,897
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,6686,629
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0364,372
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,0114,978
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,8766,137
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9475,560
ParronChile 9,5795,953
Puerto AysenChile 8,6165,354
Puerto MonttChile 8,8835,520
Punta ArenasChile 8,1635,073
QuinteroChile 9,6235,980
SantiagoChile 9,6365,988
SewellChile 9,6135,974
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1105,661
ValdiviaChile 8,9955,590
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0805,642
VallenarChile 10,0166,224
ValparaisoChile 9,6475,995
AltaiChina 12,7477,921
BeijingChina 10,4506,493
ChangchunChina 10,3026,401
ChangduChina 11,0746,882
ChangshaChina 9,7306,046
ChengduChina 10,5396,549
ChongqingChina 10,2676,380
DuianChina 11,3577,057
ErlianChina 10,9936,831
GanzhouChina 9,3905,835
GuangzhouChina 9,2865,770
HaikouChina 9,2735,763
HailarChina 11,0376,859
HamiChina 12,0997,518
HetanChina 12,7607,929
JiuquanChina 11,5647,186
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,1728,185
KashiChina 13,1868,194
KunmingChina 10,2236,353
LanzhouChina 10,9396,798
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,4387,108
NanchangChina 9,5495,934
NanjingChina 9,6435,992
NanningChina 9,6275,983
PingbianChina 9,9406,177
QingdaoChina 9,8936,147
QiqiharChina 10,6786,635
RuoqiangChina 12,2477,611
ShanghaiChina 9,4135,850
ShantouChina 9,0745,639
ShenyangChina 10,2056,341
TaiyuanChina 10,4866,516
TaoyuanChina 8,9045,533
TengchongChina 10,5556,559
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,5617,805
Xi’AnChina 10,4656,503
XichangChina 10,4646,502
YanjiChina 10,0146,223
YichangChina 10,0276,231
YinchuanChina 10,9586,809
YiningChina 13,0128,086
ZhengzhouChina 10,1896,332
ZhijiangChina 9,8886,145
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6147,217
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6887,263
AraucaColombia 12,6457,858
BarranquillaColombia 12,5437,795
Benito SalasColombia 11,9667,436
BogotáColombia 12,1857,572
Camilo DazaColombia 12,5487,797
El CaranoColombia 12,0387,481
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4567,741
MatecanaColombia 12,0557,491
PeralesColombia 12,0807,506
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8647,994
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4507,737
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0407,482
Simon BolivarColombia 12,6087,835
VanguardiaColombia 12,1957,578
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,9177,406
YariguiesColombia 12,3737,689
MoroniComoros 12,5877,822
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,6537,241
LimonCosta Rica 11,7557,305
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5947,205
San JoseCosta Rica 11,6597,245
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,13511,270
DubrovnikCroatia 17,94411,150
SibenikCroatia 18,09411,244
SplitCroatia 18,05811,221
ZagrebCroatia 18,01711,196
CamagueyCuba 12,9228,030
CasablancaCuba 12,6407,855
HavanaCuba 12,6257,845
WillemstadCuraçao 13,1428,167
FamagustaCyprus 16,51610,263
LarnacaCyprus 16,53610,276
LimassolCyprus 16,58110,304
NicosiaCyprus 16,57310,299
BrnoCzech Republic 17,81211,068
ChebCzech Republic 18,01311,194
MosnovCzech Republic 17,69210,994
PragueCzech Republic 17,90511,126
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1089,388
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0609,359
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9149,268
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5928,446
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2348,845
CopenhagenDenmark 17,57010,918
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,48510,866
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 17,74711,028
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,69910,998
MarstalDenmark 17,72311,013
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,65610,972
OdenseDenmark 17,67810,985
RandersDenmark 17,59610,934
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,50610,878
StudsgårdDenmark 17,66910,980
TønderDenmark 17,77711,047
TylstrupDenmark 17,53210,895
TystofteDenmark 17,65510,971
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,49110,869
VestervigDenmark 17,62310,951
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,4248,963
Melville HallDominica 14,0318,719
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,4448,354
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,5388,413
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3778,312
BaniDominican Republic 13,4048,330
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,3328,285
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4958,386
CabreraDominican Republic 13,5268,405
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4108,333
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4758,373
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3638,304
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,3058,268
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,3268,281
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5498,420
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4918,383
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5298,407
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5698,432
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,3138,273
ImbertDominican Republic 13,4678,369
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4288,344
JimaniDominican Republic 13,2748,248
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5308,408
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4458,355
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4738,372
LuperonDominican Republic 13,4468,355
MichesDominican Republic 13,5608,427
MocaDominican Republic 13,4548,361
MoncionDominican Republic 13,4018,327
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3848,317
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4838,379
NaguaDominican Republic 13,5158,398
NeybaDominican Republic 13,3228,278
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,2668,244
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4798,376
PoloDominican Republic 13,3108,271
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,4748,373
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3188,276
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,5098,395
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4698,370
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5038,391
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,5358,411
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4648,367
SamanaDominican Republic 13,5508,420
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4488,357
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4168,337
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,4058,330
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3598,302
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5618,427
SanchezDominican Republic 13,5258,405
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4438,353
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3878,319
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,4548,360
TamayoDominican Republic 13,3358,286
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4438,353
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4978,387
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3958,324
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4628,365
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4638,366
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0354,371
CanarEcuador 11,2677,002
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2126,968
IzobambaEcuador 11,4537,117
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4087,089
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1416,923
MilagroEcuador 11,2406,985
OtavaloEcuador 11,5197,158
PichilingueEcuador 11,3227,036
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2396,984
PuyoEcuador 11,4267,100
QuitoEcuador 11,4727,129
RumipambaEcuador 11,4047,086
San GabrielEcuador 11,5837,198
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,72910,396
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,45010,222
AswanEgypt 16,11610,015
AsyutEgypt 16,44210,217
BahariyaEgypt 16,69310,373
Beni SuefEgypt 16,53510,275
CairoEgypt 16,55410,287
DabaaEgypt 16,85610,474
DakhlaEgypt 16,53710,276
El ArishEgypt 16,38010,179
El TorEgypt 16,26910,110
FarafraEgypt 16,70810,382
HelwanEgypt 16,54910,283
HurguadaEgypt 16,21110,074
IsmailiaEgypt 16,50110,254
KhargaEgypt 16,39910,190
KosseirEgypt 16,11010,011
LuxorEgypt 16,22210,080
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,97610,549
MinyaEgypt 16,52010,265
Port-SaidEgypt 16,53010,272
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,23310,087
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,19210,062
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,41510,201
SalloumEgypt 17,16510,666
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,03510,586
SohagEgypt 16,35710,165
St. KatrineEgypt 16,25510,101
TahrirEgypt 16,64010,340
TantaEgypt 16,61910,327
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,3897,077
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,4607,121
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,4257,099
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,4547,117
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,0259,958
AsmaraEritrea 15,0419,346
AssabEritrea 14,5669,052
MassawaEritrea 15,0189,332
TallinEstonia 16,76210,416
TartuEstonia 16,74310,404
VilsandiEstonia 16,95810,538
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,5979,071
GonderEthiopia 14,9719,303
NegeleEthiopia 14,2568,859
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,8845,520
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,25910,725
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,24710,717
Laucala BayFiji 2,1541,339
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,1841,357
NandiFiji 2,1841,357
Ono-I-LauFiji 1,9491,211
HelsinkiFinland 16,71110,384
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,68510,368
JoensuuFinland 16,33210,149
JokioinenFinland 16,71410,386
JyvskylFinland 16,51410,262
KajaaniFinland 16,30610,133
KuopioFinland 16,39910,190
KuusamoFinland 16,13510,026
LappeenrantaFinland 16,49410,250
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 16,91310,510
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,68110,366
OuluFinland 16,34410,156
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,11910,017
TampereFinland 16,65710,351
TurkuFinland 16,78710,432
VaasaFinland 16,61510,325
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,70711,624
BiarritzFrance 19,25611,966
BordeauxFrance 19,09011,863
BrestFrance 18,76911,663
CaenFrance 18,63411,579
ChateaurouxFrance 18,80411,685
DijonFrance 18,61611,568
GourdonFrance 19,01311,815
GrenobleFrance 18,74511,648
Le MansFrance 18,74711,650
LilleFrance 18,39311,429
LyonFrance 18,74911,651
MarseilleFrance 18,89411,741
MontpellierFrance 18,96511,785
NancyFrance 18,44111,460
NantesFrance 18,87511,729
NiceFrance 18,74511,649
ParisFrance 18,59111,552
PerpignanFrance 19,09311,865
StrasbourgFrance 18,38311,423
ToulonFrance 18,86611,724
ToulouseFrance 19,11211,876
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,0348,721
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,8098,581
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,0338,720
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,0068,703
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,9498,668
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,5343,439
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,0142,494
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,0152,495
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,8002,983
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,0183,118
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,7042,923
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,7372,322
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,1185,044
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8694,890
BitamGabon 15,7469,785
CocobeachGabon 15,7069,760
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,2769,493
LambarnGabon 15,5039,634
LastourvilleGabon 15,3949,566
LibrevilleGabon 15,6559,728
MakokouGabon 15,5329,652
MayumbaGabon 15,2049,448
MitzicGabon 15,6109,700
MkamboGabon 15,5329,651
MoandaGabon 15,3019,508
MouilaGabon 15,3539,541
Port-GentilGabon 15,5569,667
TchibanGabon 15,2509,477
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,4476,492
BanjulGambia 17,14010,651
SukhumiGeorgia 16,0779,990
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7399,780
BerlinGermany 17,79211,056
BrockenGermany 17,97511,170
CologneGermany 18,21011,316
DresdenGermany 17,86411,101
ErfurtGermany 18,02211,199
EssenGermany 18,17111,291
FichtelbergGermany 17,95711,159
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,20611,313
GeisenheimGermany 18,25011,341
GorlitzGermany 17,79611,059
HamburgGermany 17,84911,092
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 17,85011,092
HannoverGermany 17,96311,162
HelgolandGermany 17,88211,112
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,24611,338
KarlsruheGermany 18,30811,376
KasselGermany 18,07111,230
KonstanzGermany 18,36311,411
LeipzigGermany 17,91711,134
LindenbergGermany 17,76911,042
MagdeburgGermany 17,90411,126
MunichGermany 18,16211,286
MünsterGermany 18,09411,244
NeustrelitzGermany 17,73511,021
NurembergGermany 18,12511,263
NurnbergGermany 18,12711,265
PotsdamGermany 17,81011,067
RostockGermany 17,71411,008
SchleswigGermany 17,78911,054
StuttgartGermany 18,28411,362
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,33011,391
ZugspitzeGermany 18,27211,354
AccraGhana 16,45810,227
KumasiGhana 16,60010,315
TamaleGhana 16,88910,495
GibraltarGibraltar 19,89212,361
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,30910,756
AthensGreece 17,47410,859
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,46810,855
ChiosGreece 17,26710,730
CorfuGreece 17,81511,070
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,68710,991
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,29110,745
IoanninaGreece 17,73811,022
KalamataGreece 17,60710,941
KerkiraGreece 17,81511,070
Kythira IslandGreece 17,50410,877
LamiaGreece 17,59410,933
LarissaGreece 17,60110,937
LemnosGreece 17,37610,798
LimnosGreece 17,36210,789
MethoniGreece 17,63110,956
MilosGreece 17,38710,805
MitiliniGreece 17,23710,711
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,24210,714
NaxosGreece 17,31310,758
PatrasGreece 17,64910,967
RhodesGreece 17,06210,603
SamosGreece 17,19010,682
Skiros IslandGreece 17,41810,824
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,38910,806
ThessalonikiGreece 17,55710,910
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,58110,925
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,71711,009
AasiaatGreenland 15,4979,630
AmmassalikGreenland 16,23210,087
AputiteqGreenland 16,22810,084
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,5719,676
FrederikshbGreenland 15,9299,899
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,5469,660
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,5359,654
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,19110,061
JakobshavnGreenland 15,5349,653
JulianehbGreenland 16,16310,044
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,6579,729
Kap TobinGreenland 16,19910,066
NanortalikGreenland 16,23110,086
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,17310,050
NordGreenland 15,0639,360
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,7449,783
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,6979,133
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,33710,152
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,6599,731
UpernavikGreenland 15,1919,440
UummannaqGreenland 15,4239,584
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0598,736
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0588,736
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,3977,082
BokeGuinea 16,93610,524
ConakryGuinea 16,82410,455
FaranahGuinea 16,93910,526
KankanGuinea 17,00010,564
KindiaGuinea 16,89610,499
KissidougouGuinea 16,88210,491
LabeGuinea 17,04710,593
MacentaGuinea 16,79310,436
MamouGuinea 16,94810,532
NzerekoreGuinea 16,72110,390
SiguiriGuinea 17,11810,637
BissauGuinea-Bissau 17,01010,570
GeorgetownGuyana 13,7068,517
TimehriGuyana 13,6768,498
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,2348,224
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0804,400
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1174,422
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1364,434
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1254,427
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3264,552
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1334,433
CatacamasHonduras 11,8177,343
CholutecaHonduras 11,6087,213
La CeibaHonduras 11,7887,325
La MesaHonduras 11,6767,256
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,0257,472
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,5597,183
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6497,239
TelaHonduras 11,7337,291
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1645,695
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1645,694
BudapestHungary 17,73411,020
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,72411,014
DebrecenHungary 17,55010,906
KeszthelyHungary 17,88911,116
MiskolcHungary 17,59010,931
PecsHungary 17,84511,089
SzegedHungary 17,70010,999
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 17,90911,129
AkureyriIceland 16,74610,406
DalatangiIceland 16,85210,472
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,93610,524
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,94210,528
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,69710,376
ReykhólarIceland 16,69110,372
ReykjavíkIceland 16,82710,456
StykkisholmurIceland 16,71510,387
VestmannaeyjarIceland 16,93610,524
AgraIndia 12,3487,673
AhmedabadIndia 12,5667,809
AkolaIndia 12,0427,483
AllahabadIndia 11,9357,417
AmritsarIndia 12,8667,995
BangaloreIndia 11,5037,148
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,9497,425
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2606,997
BikanerIndia 12,7957,951
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,2777,008
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1006,898
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1006,898
DaltonganjIndia 11,6537,241
DarbhangaIndia 11,6347,230
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,9966,833
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,9896,829
DumkaIndia 11,4027,085
DwarkaIndia 12,8337,975
GoaIndia 11,9967,455
GuwahatiIndia 11,1696,940
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,7147,279
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2727,626
JagdalpurIndia 11,5097,152
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2006,960
KotaIndia 12,4137,714
KozhikodeIndia 11,5507,177
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7847,944
LudhianaIndia 12,7367,914
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,7387,294
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3497,674
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2987,642
MusulipatnamIndia 11,4007,084
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8937,391
New DelhiIndia 12,5017,768
PambanIndia 11,1186,909
PuneIndia 12,1857,572
SagarIndia 12,0897,512
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0018,079
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,2657,000
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,2657,000
VeravalIndia 12,6347,851
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,3127,030
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,0263,745
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1274,429
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,6434,749
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9243,681
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,6974,162
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,8063,608
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,0255,608
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7092,927
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,5685,324
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8564,882
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,2063,235
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5504,071
AbadanIran 15,0789,370
ArakIran 15,1019,384
BabolsarIran 14,9569,294
Bandar AbbasIran 14,2148,833
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2529,478
Bandar LengehIran 14,3148,895
BirjandIran 14,2438,850
BushehrIran 14,7889,190
ChahbaharIran 13,7398,538
DezfulIran 15,1479,412
EsfahanIran 14,8719,241
IranshahrIran 13,8358,597
KermanIran 14,3138,894
KermanshahIran 15,3399,532
Khoram AbadIran 15,2059,449
MashhadIran 14,3548,920
OroomiehIran 15,6309,713
RamsarIran 15,1309,402
RashtIran 15,2339,466
SemnanIran 14,8499,227
ShahroudIran 14,7519,167
ShirazIran 14,6599,109
TabrizIran 15,5389,656
TeheranIran 15,0319,341
YazdIran 14,6219,086
ZahedanIran 13,9358,659
ZanjanIran 15,3089,512
BaghdadIraq 15,5509,663
BasraIraq 15,1289,401
BelmulletIreland 18,09311,243
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,24311,337
ClaremorrisIreland 18,16211,286
ClonesIreland 18,12411,263
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,11611,258
CorkIreland 18,36711,413
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,37211,417
DublinIreland 18,21411,318
KilkennyIreland 18,30111,372
Malin HeadIreland 17,99511,182
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,34011,396
ShannonIreland 18,27411,355
ValentiaIreland 18,33611,394
EilatIsrael 16,21610,077
HaifaIsrael 16,34510,157
JerusalemIsrael 16,29010,123
Tel AvivIsrael 16,32310,143
AlbengaItaly 18,66011,595
AlgheroItaly 18,78711,674
AmendolaItaly 18,15711,283
AnconaItaly 18,28111,360
ArezzoItaly 18,41411,443
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,07511,232
BergamoItaly 18,46111,472
BolognaItaly 18,41011,440
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,30811,377
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,15911,284
BrindisiItaly 17,97911,173
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,74711,650
CameriItaly 18,53711,519
CampobassoItaly 18,24411,337
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,68311,610
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,71011,626
Cape FrascaItaly 18,79211,677
Cape MeleItaly 18,66111,596
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,21011,316
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,22311,324
CerviaItaly 18,35111,403
CiampinoItaly 18,40711,438
Cimone MountainItaly 18,46911,477
Cisa PassItaly 18,51111,503
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,46211,472
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,25011,341
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,20711,314
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,05711,221
DecimomannuItaly 18,75411,654
DobbiacoItaly 18,23411,331
FalconaraItaly 18,29311,368
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,44911,464
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,17111,292
FonniItaly 18,71911,632
FrontoneItaly 18,34511,400
FrosinoneItaly 18,35311,405
GelaItaly 18,29211,367
GenoaItaly 18,59011,552
GhediItaly 18,43611,456
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,06411,225
GrazzaniseItaly 18,29911,371
GrossetoItaly 18,50111,497
GrottaglieItaly 18,02711,202
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,68111,608
GuidoniaItaly 18,39111,428
IstranaItaly 18,29711,370
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,40611,438
LatinaItaly 18,38711,426
LatronicoItaly 18,14711,277
LecceItaly 17,96611,164
M. CalamitaItaly 18,55311,529
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,07111,229
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,18711,301
MilanItaly 18,50211,497
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,52711,513
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,50411,499
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,28411,362
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,67911,607
PadovaItaly 18,32611,388
Paganella MountainItaly 18,34411,399
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,38111,422
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,40011,434
PantelleriaItaly 18,48811,489
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,46711,475
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,70911,626
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,37611,419
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,26311,349
PiacenzaItaly 18,50211,497
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,51411,505
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,34111,398
Ponza IslandItaly 18,39511,431
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,16011,285
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,42211,448
PrizziItaly 18,36911,415
RadicofaniItaly 18,44111,459
Resia PassItaly 18,34111,398
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,33511,394
RivoltoItaly 18,21711,320
Rolle PassItaly 18,28711,364
RomeItaly 18,41111,441
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,43511,456
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,19511,307
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,69811,619
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,13511,269
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,94911,154
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,52611,512
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,76211,659
Scuro MountainItaly 18,11611,258
SigonellaItaly 18,23511,332
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,04011,210
TarvisioItaly 18,15411,281
TermoliItaly 18,20711,314
TorinoItaly 18,62911,576
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,62311,573
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,45211,467
TrevicoItaly 18,20411,312
TrevisoItaly 18,29411,368
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,18211,298
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,63111,577
UdineItaly 18,20011,310
Ustica IslandItaly 18,39511,431
VeniceItaly 18,28911,365
VeronaItaly 18,39811,432
VicenzaItaly 18,34311,398